Evidence žlutých karet

Přehled udělených karet 2018/2019

Aktualizace 20.2.2019

Extraliga:

Žluté karty:

2- Sobolík (Devianti)

1- Příhoda, Nevosad (Komi CB „A“), Mertl, Škoda (Bizoni), Kándl (Lišov), Vosejpka, Matoušek, Hoffmann (Netáhla), Vít (Adamov)

Modré karty:

Příhoda (Komi CB „A“), Mertl (Bizoni)

1.OL:

Play off:

Žluté karty:

Mrkvička (Dokov)

Žluté karty:

3- Vojč (Lazy Leathers)

1- Rossmann (Suchá Voda), Stropek, Janoušek, Čáp (Profi FP), Lenk, Fencl (Trh. Sviny), Vondroušek, Sýkora (ZSO), Bez, Kadlec (Leges), Šindelář (Lazy Leathers) Říha (Adamov)

Modré karty:

Vojč (Komi CB)

2. OL:

MK:

1- Gregor (Jávři), Václ, Pokorný (B-Cross)

ŽK:

3- Vaňas (Černý Bez)

2- Klíma (Žabovřesky)

1- Havelka, Daniel (B-Cross), Borovka (Izogarant), Borovka (Žabovřesky),  Koch, Novák, Martinec (Jávři), Václ (B-Cross), Bujnovský, Kaše, Jodl (Young Boys), Kothánek, Tauber (Černý Bez), Dvořák (Dachbest)

Ročník 2017/2018

Play OFF:

Extraliga:

Žluté karty:

Vít (Adamov), Schőn (Komi)

1. OL
Žluté karty:

Janoušek (Suchá Voda), Vajgel (Leges),Niedl (Komi), Burda (Dokov),

2. OL
Žluté karty:

Koch (Jávři),Eger (Izogarant)

Základní část:
Extraliga:

Žluté karty:

2- Smejkal (ZSO), Koza (Bizoni)

1- Schőn (Komi CB A), Škoda (Bizoni),Kalašek, Vít, Kadlec (Adamov A),Novotný, Hájek, Křiváček (Tex Color),Lengyel (Rudolfov), Vondroušek,Smejkal, Sedlický, Boubal (ZSO),  Sobolík, Kubart (Devianti),Werner (Lišov)

Modré karty:

1- Hájek (Tex-Color)

1.OL

žluté karty

1- Říha (Adamov B), Rossman, Candra (Suchá Voda), Svoboda (Profi), Krauskopf, Bahenský (Trhové Sviny),Maruška (Komi CB „B“)

Modré karty:

1- Koranda (Profi FP)

2.OL

žluté karty

3- Kropík (Demolice)

2- Kaše (Young Boys),Pokorný (B Cross), Šerý, Borovka (Izogarnat), Leština (Demolice)

1- Lukáš Tancer, Lohonka, Tauber, Hubinger (Černý Bez),Bašta, Svatoš (Tex-Color „B“), Borovka, Václavík, Bašta, Šerý, Kaša (Izogarant), Koňarík, Průdek (Young Boys) Chmátal,Kodada, Špiroch (Archeus) Štěpánek (Demolice), Daniel, Kodras, Havelka, Hajdušek, Kurali, Mráz (B Cross Team), Novák R., Vazač Šilha (Jávři), Tušl, Kudláček (Žabovřesky)

Modré karty:

Pokorný (B Cross), Průdek (Young Boys), Šerý (Izogarant)